Lp. | M-ce | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Rank. | Klub | Pkt. | MBch. | Bch. | Prog. | L.Z. |
1 | 1 | I | Kowalczyk, Rafał | POL | 2031 | LKS Park Starzenice | 7.0 | 29.50 | 39.00 | 32.0 | 6 |
2 | 2 | II | Rewasiewicz, Miłosz | POL | 1867 | LZS SSz Pat Ligota Dolna | 6.0 | 28.50 | 38.50 | 27.0 | 6 |
3 | 3 | I+ | Szybka, Andrzej | POL | 1928 | LZS SSz Pat Ligota Dolna | 5.5 | 30.50 | 41.50 | 26.0 | 4 |
4 | 4 | I | Pietrzak, Tomasz | POL | 1946 | Łódź | 5.5 | 29.00 | 39.50 | 28.5 | 5 |
5 | 5 | II | Kowalczyk, Mariusz | POL | 1775 | LKS Park Starzenice | 5.5 | 28.50 | 38.00 | 25.0 | 4 |
6 | 6 | II | Sobaniec, Dominik | POL | 1849 | LKS Stomil Bełchatów | 5.5 | 26.00 | 34.50 | 24.5 | 5 |
7 | 7 | II | Makielak, Hubert | POL | 1549 | UKS Piątka Wieluń | 5.0 | 28.00 | 38.50 | 23.0 | 4 |
8 | 8 | III | Bienias, Piotr | POL | 1723 | LKS Park Starzenice | 5.0 | 27.00 | 34.50 | 22.0 | 3 |
9 | 9 | II | Kalinowski, Sławomir | POL | 1800 | Sandhurst Londyn | 5.0 | 26.00 | 34.00 | 21.0 | 5 |
10 | 10 | II | Szefer, Antoni | POL | 1800 | Pątnów | 5.0 | 22.50 | 29.50 | 21.0 | 5 |
11 | 11 | II | Pilarski, Dawid | POL | 1815 | LZS SSz Pat Ligota Dolna | 4.5 | 29.50 | 40.00 | 26.0 | 4 |
12 | 12 | II | Kruszyński, Krzysztof | POL | 1634 | LKS Stomil Bełchatów | 4.5 | 24.50 | 33.00 | 20.5 | 4 |
13 | 13 | II | Pilarski, Piotr | POL | 1794 | LZS SSz Pat Ligota Dolna | 4.0 | 29.50 | 39.00 | 24.0 | 4 |
14 | 14 | III | Tołoknów, Adam | POL | 1600 | LKS Park Starzenice | 4.0 | 26.50 | 33.50 | 19.5 | 3 |
15 | 15 | II | Ochędzan, Tomasz | POL | 1800 | LKS Park Starzenice | 4.0 | 23.50 | 31.50 | 16.5 | 3 |
16 | 18 | II | Wolniaczyk, Bartosz | POL | 1564 | UKS Piątka Wieluń | 4.0 | 21.00 | 28.00 | 17.0 | 3 |
17 | 19 | III | Stępień, Marian | POL | 1600 | LKS Park Starzenice | 3.5 | 26.50 | 34.50 | 18.5 | 3 |
18 | 20 | III | Wieczorek, Michał | POL | 1600 | UKS Piątka Wieluń | 3.5 | 23.50 | 33.00 | 17.0 | 3 |
19 | 21 | III | Jasiński, Damian | POL | 1600 | LKS Park Starzenice | 3.5 | 23.00 | 30.50 | 16.0 | 3 |
20 | 22 | II | Szczuka, Błazej | POL | 1615 | UKS Piątka Wieluń | 3.5 | 21.00 | 28.00 | 15.5 | 3 |
21 | 23 | III | Stanowski, Mateusz | POL | 1600 | UKS Jedynka Bełchatów | 3.5 | 19.00 | 25.00 | 12.0 | 3 |
22 | 24 | II | Madaliński, Jan | POL | 1800 | Bełchatów | 3.5 | 18.50 | 27.50 | 11.5 | 2 |
23 | 25 | III | Kowalczyk, Mateusz | POL | 1600 | LKS Park Starzenice | 3.0 | 22.50 | 29.50 | 13.0 | 3 |
24 | 26 | III | Włodarczyk, Henryk | POL | 1600 | SDK Wieluń | 3.0 | 20.00 | 28.00 | 13.0 | 2 |
25 | 27 | III | Kowal, Józef | POL | 1600 | LKS Park Starzenice | 3.0 | 19.50 | 27.50 | 11.0 | 3 |
26 | 28 | III | Jaskulski, Włodzimierz | POL | 1600 | SDK Wieluń | 3.0 | 19.00 | 27.00 | 12.0 | 3 |
27 | 29 | III | Miś, Adrian | POL | 1600 | UKS Piątka Wieluń | 2.5 | 19.50 | 27.00 | 11.5 | 2 |
28 | 30 | III | Bakalarczyk, Jakub | POL | 1600 | UKS Piątka Wieluń | 2.5 | 19.50 | 26.00 | 9.5 | 1 |
29 | 31 | III | Górny, Arkadiusz | POL | 1600 | Hetman Wierzchlas | 2.0 | 22.00 | 28.50 | 9.0 | 2 |
30 | 32 | IV | Strochalski, Wojciech | POL | 1400 | Turów | 0.0 | 14.50 | 21.00 | 0.0 | 0 |
|